2014年01月

Question

Fir which was received throw court to police station under law 376 420 etc. after the settlement in which place case will be withdraw police station or court.

2 under 376 law settlement is there

may the girl can bound the boy to not to marriage someone and before her.



Answer

Dear client what is yr exact problem. For detail discussion call me on 9422611385 or 8446247807



Adv prasad patil



Pune





Question

My 20 year old daughter left home with a convicted felon. They want to come home to get her birth certificate, license, SS card, insurance, etc. Do I have to give these to her?



Answer

And why would you want to keep them? Those items are hers. So yes you have to give them back.



{John}





Question

what to do in probate


How do I file a letter of probate for unclaimed funds for deceased parent (with a will) from another deceased parent(with a Trust)? Is there any other way to retrieve the funds?



Answer

Re: what to do in probate


If I understand your question, the both estates personal representative(s) have to show proof of authority to claim funds. This means in the case of the will, a letter of appointment from the court, and, in the case of the trust, a letter of appointment from the grantor.





Question

I was misdiagnosed with RA in August 09. I found out today that I do not have RA. And the records from my first blood work also show that it was negative. The doctor who told me I had RA then put me on a dangerous treatment for it. And I even spent 4 days in the hospital as a side effect of the treatment. I am very angry and upset about this. I am wondering if I should seek legal advice... or if I even have a case?



Answer

see my web site on medical malpractice and then decide. www.FloridaPersonalInjuryTrialLawyer.com





Question

Would I need to file a dissolution in the city I was married in if I'm still residing in the same state I was married in?



Answer

A dissolution is usually filed in the County where you or your spouse currently reside. You have to have been a resident of the state of Ohio for 6 months and a resident of that county for at least 90 days before filing.





↑このページのトップヘ